Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Spring 2018 Coastal
Team Schedules - U10B Division 2 (2008)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://scyscoastal.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=EC540F8C-287C-47C0-A9F3-55B5D3D9ECAB&tournamentguid=F1339050-014A-401A-AE2D-A76FFBF60968&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A5 : Cainhoy Athletic U10B Havoc   0 331333 16 5  7  12  17  0 0
 A2 : Coast 08 Red South   03313300 13 4  3  17  20  0 0
 A4 : Cainhoy Athletic Sky Rovers  313311000 12 3  -2  25  19  0 0
 A6 : DISA U10 Arsenal 3 3101  3  11 3  6  14  14  0 0
 A3 : Coast 08 Black   31031003 11 3  0  26  19  0 0
 A7 : USA/MP 08 Union   00330130 10 3  0  27  18  0 0
 A1 : Beach United FC - Lions030000000 3 6 2  -14  36  13  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Cainhoy CREW 08 3333333333 30 10  25  1  26  0 0
 B4 : MPRD Thunder33031333330 25 8  16  13  26  0 0
 B6 : USA/MP 08 Stars 013003333  16 5  8  16  21  0 0
 B5 : USA/MP 09 Galaxy31301001303 15 4  0  25  19  0 0
 B2 : Cainhoy Athle - BU10 Barclay031013003   11 3  -7  32  12  0 0
 B3 : JIYSC 08B Black 20100300300007 2  -14  27  9  0 0
 B7 : WSC BU100000000000  0 0  -28  52  7  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289303  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7Coast 08 Black   vs.USA/MP 08 Union 
 289313  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2USA/MP 08 Union   vs.Coast 08 Red South 
 289299  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6USA/MP 08 Union   vs.DISA U10 Arsenal 

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289307  Daniel Island Complex  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A6Beach United FC - Lions 1 vs.DISA U10 Arsenal10

Bracket - Sunday, February 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289275  Daniel Island Complex  02:50 PM  2 A5 vs A6Cainhoy Athletic U10B Havoc   vs.DISA U10 Arsenal 

Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289281  Carolina Park ComplexClosed!  12:30 PM  3A A5 vs A3Cainhoy Athletic U10B Havoc   vs.Coast 08 Black 
 289298  Carolina Park ComplexClosed!  01:40 PM  3A A4 vs A2Cainhoy Athletic Sky Rovers   vs.Coast 08 Red South 
 289245  Walterboro Complex  03:30 PM  2 B7 vs B5WSC BU10 1 vs.USA/MP 09 Galaxy4
 289311  Carolina Park ComplexClosed!  04:00 PM  3B A4 vs A3Cainhoy Athletic Sky Rovers   vs.Coast 08 Black 
 289289  Carolina Park ComplexClosed!  04:00 PM  3A A5 vs A2Cainhoy Athletic U10B Havoc   vs.Coast 08 Red South 
 289265  Carolina Park ComplexClosed!  05:10 PM  3A B1 vs B6Cainhoy CREW 08   vs.USA/MP 08 Stars 

Bracket - Sunday, February 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289248  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  10:10 AM  3A B3 vs B4JIYSC 08B Black 2 0 vs.MPRD Thunder4
 289252  Carolina Park Complex  01:40 PM  3A B2 vs B1Cainhoy Athle - BU10 Barclay 0 vs.Cainhoy CREW 086
 289239  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  01:40 PM  4B B5 vs B3USA/MP 09 Galaxy 2 vs.JIYSC 08B Black 22
 289278  Daniel Island Complex  02:50 PM  2 A6 vs A7DISA U10 Arsenal 7 vs.USA/MP 08 Union3
 289263  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  04:00 PM  3A B6 vs B4USA/MP 08 Stars 2 vs.MPRD Thunder4

Bracket - Thursday, February 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289294  Stables Park  06:00 PM  1B A2 vs A1Coast 08 Red South 1 vs.Beach United FC - Lions2

Bracket - Friday, February 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289259  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  05:30 PM  3A B4 vs B1MPRD Thunder 1 vs.Cainhoy CREW 082

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289266  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  11:20 AM  4B B5 vs B7USA/MP 09 Galaxy 7 vs.WSC BU101
 289295  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  01:40 PM  4A A7 vs A4USA/MP 08 Union 1 vs.Cainhoy Athletic Sky Rovers2
 289250  Trident Academy  02:50 PM  B B2 vs B7Cainhoy Athle - BU10 Barclay 6 vs.WSC BU103
 289269  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  02:50 PM  3A B4 vs B3MPRD Thunder 5 vs.JIYSC 08B Black 20

Bracket - Sunday, February 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289234  James Island Main Complex  12:30 PM  2A B3 vs B1JIYSC 08B Black 2 0 vs.Cainhoy CREW 084
 289297  Market Commons  02:50 PM  4 A1 vs A3Beach United FC - Lions 2 vs.Coast 08 Black3
 289284  Daniel Island Complex  02:50 PM  2 A4 vs A6Cainhoy Athletic Sky Rovers 1 vs.DISA U10 Arsenal1

Bracket - Wednesday, February 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289256  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  05:30 PM  3A B4 vs B2MPRD Thunder 1 vs.Cainhoy Athle - BU10 Barclay1

Bracket - Friday, March 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289262  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  06:30 PM  4B B5 vs B1USA/MP 09 Galaxy 0 vs.Cainhoy CREW 083

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289231  Trident Academy  11:20 AM  B B1 vs B2Cainhoy CREW 08 7 vs.Cainhoy Athle - BU10 Barclay0
 289261  James Island Bayview Complex  01:40 PM  2A B3 vs B7JIYSC 08B Black 2 5 vs.WSC BU100

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289254  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  01:40 PM  4A B6 vs B5USA/MP 08 Stars 4 vs.USA/MP 09 Galaxy4

Bracket - Friday, March 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289272  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  06:30 PM  3A B5 vs B4USA/MP 09 Galaxy 1 vs.MPRD Thunder3

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289300  Stables Park  12:00 PM  2B A2 vs A6Coast 08 Red South 3 vs.DISA U10 Arsenal2
 289233  Carolina Park Complex  12:30 PM  3B B5 vs B6USA/MP 09 Galaxy 1 vs.USA/MP 08 Stars3
 289287  Carolina Park Complex  01:40 PM  3B A7 vs A5USA/MP 08 Union 7 vs.Cainhoy Athletic U10B Havoc3
 289232  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  02:50 PM  3A B4 vs B7MPRD Thunder 6 vs.WSC BU100
 289291  Socastee Park  04:00 PM  2A A3 vs A6Coast 08 Black 2 vs.DISA U10 Arsenal2

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289242  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  09:00 AM  3A B4 vs B6MPRD Thunder 5 vs.USA/MP 08 Stars4
 289280  Market Commons  11:20 AM  4 A1 vs A4Beach United FC - Lions 2 vs.Cainhoy Athletic Sky Rovers3
 289282  Socastee Park  12:00 PM  2A A7 vs A3USA/MP 08 Union 6 vs.Coast 08 Black4
 289247  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  01:40 PM  4B B5 vs B2USA/MP 09 Galaxy 2 vs.Cainhoy Athle - BU10 Barclay2
 289292  Stables Park  04:00 PM  1B A2 vs A7Coast 08 Red South 3 vs.USA/MP 08 Union2
 289296  Trident Academy  04:00 PM  B A6 vs A5DISA U10 Arsenal   vs.Cainhoy Athletic U10B Havoc 

Bracket - Thursday, March 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289276  Socastee Park  06:00 PM  2A A3 vs A1Coast 08 Black 3 vs.Beach United FC - Lions1

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289283  Market Commons  12:30 PM  4 A1 vs A5Beach United FC - Lions 1 vs.Cainhoy Athletic U10B Havoc3

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289267  Walterboro Complex  01:30 PM  2 B1 vs B7Cainhoy CREW 08 4 vs.WSC BU100
 289246  Walterboro Complex  04:30 PM  2 B7 vs B1WSC BU10 0 vs.Cainhoy CREW 082

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289301  Carolina Park Complex  10:10 AM  3A A4 vs A1Cainhoy Athletic Sky Rovers 4 vs.Beach United FC - Lions1
 289264  James Island Bayview Complex  11:20 AM  2A B3 vs B2JIYSC 08B Black 2 0 vs.Cainhoy Athle - BU10 Barclay1
 289274  Carolina Park Complex  01:30 PM  3A A4 vs A7Cainhoy Athletic Sky Rovers 3 vs.USA/MP 08 Union3
 289304  Carolina Park Complex  02:50 PM  3A A5 vs A1Cainhoy Athletic U10B Havoc 1 vs.Beach United FC - Lions0
 289260  James Island Bayview Complex  05:10 PM  2A B3 vs B5JIYSC 08B Black 2 0 vs.USA/MP 09 Galaxy1

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289235  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  09:00 AM  3A B2 vs B4Cainhoy Athle - BU10 Barclay 0 vs.MPRD Thunder5
 289309  Market Commons  11:20 AM  4 A1 vs A7Beach United FC - Lions 0 vs.USA/MP 08 Union5
 289240  Walterboro Complex  01:00 PM  2 B7 vs B3WSC BU10 1 vs.JIYSC 08B Black 23
 289286  TBD  02:50 PM  1 A6 vs A1DISA U10 Arsenal   vs.Beach United FC - Lions 
 289293  Trident Academy  04:00 PM  B A4 vs A5Cainhoy Athletic Sky Rovers 1 vs.Cainhoy Athletic U10B Havoc1
 289251  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  05:10 PM  3A B4 vs B5MPRD Thunder 3 vs.USA/MP 09 Galaxy0

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289285  Socastee Park  06:00 PM  2A A2 vs A3Coast 08 Red South 3 vs.Coast 08 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289308  Carolina Park Complex  01:40 PM  3B A5 vs A7Cainhoy Athletic U10B Havoc 5 vs.USA/MP 08 Union0

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289305  Daniel Island Complex  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4DISA U10 Arsenal 5 vs.Cainhoy Athletic Sky Rovers4

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289306  Stables Park  06:00 PM  2B A3 vs A2Coast 08 Black 1 vs.Coast 08 Red South2
 289268  Carolina Park Complex  06:30 PM  3B B2 vs B5Cainhoy Athle - BU10 Barclay 3 vs.USA/MP 09 Galaxy7

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289244  Carolina Park Complex  06:00 PM  3B B6 vs B1USA/MP 08 Stars 0 vs.Cainhoy CREW 081

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289302  Socastee Park  12:00 PM  2A A3 vs A5Coast 08 Black 1 vs.Cainhoy Athletic U10B Havoc6
 289236  Walterboro Complex  12:00 PM  2 B6 vs B7USA/MP 08 Stars 8 vs.WSC BU101
 289255  Trident Academy  12:30 PM  B B1 vs B3Cainhoy CREW 08 3 vs.JIYSC 08B Black 20
 289277  Stables Park  01:40 PM  2B A2 vs A4Coast 08 Red South 4 vs.Cainhoy Athletic Sky Rovers0
 289257  Walterboro Complex  03:00 PM  2 B7 vs B6WSC BU10 0 vs.USA/MP 08 Stars7
 289310  Stables Park  04:00 PM  1B A2 vs A5Coast 08 Red South 2 vs.Cainhoy Athletic U10B Havoc3
 289290  Socastee Park  04:00 PM  2A A3 vs A4Coast 08 Black 7 vs.Cainhoy Athletic Sky Rovers4
 289243  Trident Academy  04:00 PM  B B2 vs B3Cainhoy Athle - BU10 Barclay 2 vs.JIYSC 08B Black 21

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289238  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  10:10 AM  3A B1 vs B4Cainhoy CREW 08 3 vs.MPRD Thunder0
 289270  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  10:10 AM  4A B6 vs B3USA/MP 08 Stars 2 vs.JIYSC 08B Black 20
 289249  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  01:30 PM  4A B3 vs B6JIYSC 08B Black 2 0 vs.USA/MP 08 Stars2
 289273  Market Commons  01:40 PM  4 A1 vs A2Beach United FC - Lions 4 vs.Coast 08 Red South3
 289253  Walterboro ComplexClosed!  03:00 PM  2 B7 vs B4WSC BU10   vs.MPRD Thunder 

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289237  Carolina Park Complex  06:00 PM  3A B6 vs B2USA/MP 08 Stars   vs.Cainhoy Athle - BU10 Barclay 
 289241  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  06:30 PM  4B B1 vs B5Cainhoy CREW 08   vs.USA/MP 09 Galaxy 

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289288  Carolina Park Complex  11:20 AM  3A A7 vs A1USA/MP 08 Union   vs.Beach United FC - Lions 
 289279  Daniel Island Complex  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2DISA U10 Arsenal   vs.Coast 08 Red South 
 289271  Walterboro Complex  01:00 PM  2 B7 vs B2WSC BU10   vs.Cainhoy Athle - BU10 Barclay 
 289312  Daniel Island Complex  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3DISA U10 Arsenal   vs.Coast 08 Black 

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289258  Trident Academy  11:20 AM  B B2 vs B6Cainhoy Athle - BU10 Barclay   vs.USA/MP 08 Stars 
 289314  Trident Academy  01:40 PM  B A5 vs A4Cainhoy Athletic U10B Havoc   vs.Cainhoy Athletic Sky Rovers 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.