US Youth Soccer

Spring 2018 Coastal
Team Schedules - U09B Division 2+3 (2009)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://scyscoastal.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E33A04E4-51F4-4EA1-994F-ACE9756744A3&tournamentguid=F1339050-014A-401A-AE2D-A76FFBF60968&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A11 : DISA U9 Tottenham333         9 3  9  4  9  0 0
 A12 : JIYSC 09B Black 3          3 1  3  0  3  0 0
 A8 : Cainhoy Athletic Hurricanes 0          0 0  -3  7  3  0 0
 A5 : SSC 09B Academy Blue0           0 0  -3  8  1  0 0
 A6 : SSC 09B Academy Green00          0 0  -6  14  0  0 0
 A1 : Cainhoy Athletic Crocs            0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A10 : Coast 09 Black            0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A13 : USA/MP 09 Union            0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A2 : Coast 09 Black South            0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A3 : GPS NASA 09 BOYS WHITE            0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A4 : JIYSC09 Boys Development - White            0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A7 : USA/MP 09 Fire            0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A9 : Cainhoy Athletic The Wizards            0 0  0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289076  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A2Coast 09 Black   vs.Coast 09 Black South 
 289053  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A9Cainhoy Athletic Hurricanes   vs.Cainhoy Athletic The Wizards 

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289051  Summerville Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  H2 A6 vs A11SSC 09B Academy Green 0 vs.DISA U9 Tottenham6
 289087  Daniel Island Complex  02:50 PM  2 A11 vs A5DISA U9 Tottenham 8 vs.SSC 09B Academy Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289050  Summerville Soccer ComplexClosed!  12:30 PM  H1 A5 vs A12SSC 09B Academy Blue   vs.JIYSC 09B Black 
 289095  Carolina Park ComplexClosed!  01:40 PM  3B A2 vs A3Coast 09 Black South   vs.GPS NASA 09 BOYS WHITE 

Bracket - Sunday, February 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289073  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  01:40 PM  4A A7 vs A5USA/MP 09 Fire   vs.SSC 09B Academy Blue 
 289058  Daniel Island Complex  01:40 PM  2 A8 vs A11Cainhoy Athletic Hurricanes 3 vs.DISA U9 Tottenham7
 289093  James Island Complex  04:00 PM  2A A12 vs A6JIYSC 09B Black 8 vs.SSC 09B Academy Green0
 289080  Trident AcademyClosed!  04:00 PM  B A9 vs A5Cainhoy Athletic The Wizards   vs.SSC 09B Academy Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289078  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  10:10 AM  4B A1 vs A7Cainhoy Athletic Crocs   vs.USA/MP 09 Fire 
 289089  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  10:10 AM  4A A13 vs A3USA/MP 09 Union   vs.GPS NASA 09 BOYS WHITE 
 289064  Trident Academy  10:10 AM  B A9 vs A12Cainhoy Athletic The Wizards   vs.JIYSC 09B Black 
 289068  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  01:40 PM  4B A7 vs A3USA/MP 09 Fire   vs.GPS NASA 09 BOYS WHITE 

Bracket - Sunday, February 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289065  Stables Park  11:20 AM  2B A10 vs A11Coast 09 Black   vs.DISA U9 Tottenham 
 289115  Stables Park  02:00 PM  2B A2 vs A11Coast 09 Black South   vs.DISA U9 Tottenham 
 289084  Trident Academy  02:50 PM  B A8 vs A1Cainhoy Athletic Hurricanes   vs.Cainhoy Athletic Crocs 
 289057  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  04:00 PM  4A A7 vs A12USA/MP 09 Fire   vs.JIYSC 09B Black 

Bracket - Friday, March 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289109  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  06:00 PM  4A A13 vs A11USA/MP 09 Union   vs.DISA U9 Tottenham 

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289074  James Island Complex  09:00 AM  2A A8 vs A4Cainhoy Athletic Hurricanes   vs.JIYSC09 Boys Development - White 
 289097  Daniel Island Complex  10:30 AM  2 A11 vs A9DISA U9 Tottenham   vs.Cainhoy Athletic The Wizards 
 289056  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  12:30 PM  4A A6 vs A13SSC 09B Academy Green   vs.USA/MP 09 Union 
 289066  Coastal Community Church  02:50 PM  1 A1 vs A5Cainhoy Athletic Crocs   vs.SSC 09B Academy Blue 
 289106  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  04:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6GPS NASA 09 BOYS WHITE   vs.SSC 09B Academy Green 

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289092  Daniel Island Complex  01:40 PM  2 A11 vs A7DISA U9 Tottenham   vs.USA/MP 09 Fire 
 289107  James Island Complex  01:40 PM  2A A4 vs A5JIYSC09 Boys Development - White   vs.SSC 09B Academy Blue 
 289108  James Island Complex  04:00 PM  2A A12 vs A1JIYSC 09B Black   vs.Cainhoy Athletic Crocs 
 289124  Summerville Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  H2 A6 vs A9SSC 09B Academy Green   vs.Cainhoy Athletic The Wizards 
 289125  Carolina Park Complex  05:10 PM  3A A7 vs A8USA/MP 09 Fire   vs.Cainhoy Athletic Hurricanes 

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289104  Carolina Park Complex  11:20 AM  3A A13 vs A9USA/MP 09 Union   vs.Cainhoy Athletic The Wizards 
 289119  Summerville Soccer Complex  11:20 AM  H2 A6 vs A7SSC 09B Academy Green   vs.USA/MP 09 Fire 
 289120  TBD  01:40 PM  1 A2 vs A13Coast 09 Black South   vs.USA/MP 09 Union 
 289054  Coastal Community Church  02:50 PM  1 A1 vs A3Cainhoy Athletic Crocs   vs.GPS NASA 09 BOYS WHITE 
 289067  Summerville Soccer Complex  02:50 PM  H2 A6 vs A4SSC 09B Academy Green   vs.JIYSC09 Boys Development - White 
 289063  Carolina Park Complex  04:00 PM  3A A8 vs A13Cainhoy Athletic Hurricanes   vs.USA/MP 09 Union 

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289112  Carolina Park Complex  01:40 PM  3A A4 vs A7JIYSC09 Boys Development - White   vs.USA/MP 09 Fire 
 289111  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  02:50 PM  4 A3 vs A8GPS NASA 09 BOYS WHITE   vs.Cainhoy Athletic Hurricanes 
 289072  Summerville Soccer Complex  02:50 PM  H2 A6 vs A1SSC 09B Academy Green   vs.Cainhoy Athletic Crocs 
 289085  Carolina Park Complex  05:10 PM  3B A9 vs A7Cainhoy Athletic The Wizards   vs.USA/MP 09 Fire 

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289060  Coastal Community Church  10:10 AM  1 A4 vs A1JIYSC09 Boys Development - White   vs.Cainhoy Athletic Crocs 
 289052  Stables Park  10:10 AM  1B A7 vs A10USA/MP 09 Fire   vs.Coast 09 Black 
 289105  Stables Park  12:30 PM  1B A2 vs A7Coast 09 Black South   vs.USA/MP 09 Fire 
 289071  James Island Complex  01:40 PM  2A A11 vs A12DISA U9 Tottenham   vs.JIYSC 09B Black 
 289049  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  01:40 PM  4A A4 vs A13JIYSC09 Boys Development - White   vs.USA/MP 09 Union 

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289103  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  12:30 PM  3A A12 vs A10JIYSC 09B Black   vs.Coast 09 Black 
 289055  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  12:30 PM  4A A4 vs A2JIYSC09 Boys Development - White   vs.Coast 09 Black South 
 289081  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  02:50 PM  4A A10 vs A4Coast 09 Black   vs.JIYSC09 Boys Development - White 
 289082  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  02:50 PM  4 A11 vs A3DISA U9 Tottenham   vs.GPS NASA 09 BOYS WHITE 
 289083  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  02:50 PM  3A A12 vs A2JIYSC 09B Black   vs.Coast 09 Black South 

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289123  Carolina Park Complex  11:20 AM  3A A5 vs A10SSC 09B Academy Blue   vs.Coast 09 Black 
 289062  Carolina Park Complex  11:20 AM  3B A6 vs A2SSC 09B Academy Green   vs.Coast 09 Black South 
 289086  Carolina Park Complex  02:50 PM  3B A10 vs A6Coast 09 Black   vs.SSC 09B Academy Green 
 289100  Carolina Park Complex  02:50 PM  3A A2 vs A5Coast 09 Black South   vs.SSC 09B Academy Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289102  Coastal Community Church  02:50 PM  1 A1 vs A11Cainhoy Athletic Crocs   vs.DISA U9 Tottenham 

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289077  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  09:00 AM  4A A12 vs A13JIYSC 09B Black   vs.USA/MP 09 Union 
 289069  Longpoint Field  10:10 AM  3 A8 vs A2Cainhoy Athletic Hurricanes   vs.Coast 09 Black South 
 289059  Trident Academy  11:20 AM  B A9 vs A10Cainhoy Athletic The Wizards   vs.Coast 09 Black 
 289094  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  01:40 PM  4A A13 vs A5USA/MP 09 Union   vs.SSC 09B Academy Blue 
 289110  Longpoint Field  01:40 PM  3 A2 vs A9Coast 09 Black South   vs.Cainhoy Athletic The Wizards 
 289091  Trident Academy  02:50 PM  B A10 vs A8Coast 09 Black   vs.Cainhoy Athletic Hurricanes 

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289070  TBD  11:20 AM  1 A10 vs A13Coast 09 Black   vs.USA/MP 09 Union 
 289118  Summerville Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  H1 A5 vs A8SSC 09B Academy Blue   vs.Cainhoy Athletic Hurricanes 
 289061  Summerville Soccer Complex  02:50 PM  H1 A5 vs A3SSC 09B Academy Blue   vs.GPS NASA 09 BOYS WHITE 
 289090  Trident Academy  04:00 PM  B A1 vs A9Cainhoy Athletic Crocs   vs.Cainhoy Athletic The Wizards 
 289088  James Island Complex  04:00 PM  2A A12 vs A4JIYSC 09B Black   vs.JIYSC09 Boys Development - White 

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289099  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  05:30 PM  4A A13 vs A7USA/MP 09 Union   vs.USA/MP 09 Fire 

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289114  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  09:00 AM  4A A1 vs A13Cainhoy Athletic Crocs   vs.USA/MP 09 Union 
 289079  Longpoint Field  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A6Cainhoy Athletic Hurricanes   vs.SSC 09B Academy Green 
 289121  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  11:20 AM  4 A3 vs A12GPS NASA 09 BOYS WHITE   vs.JIYSC 09B Black 
 289117  James Island Complex  12:30 PM  C A4 vs A9JIYSC09 Boys Development - White   vs.Cainhoy Athletic The Wizards 
 289101  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  02:50 PM  4 A3 vs A4GPS NASA 09 BOYS WHITE   vs.JIYSC09 Boys Development - White 

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289116  Carolina Park Complex  10:10 AM  3A A3 vs A10GPS NASA 09 BOYS WHITE   vs.Coast 09 Black 
 289122  James Island Complex  12:30 PM  B1 A4 vs A11JIYSC09 Boys Development - White   vs.DISA U9 Tottenham 
 289096  Carolina Park Complex  01:40 PM  3B A10 vs A1Coast 09 Black   vs.Cainhoy Athletic Crocs 
 289098  James Island Complex  02:50 PM  2A A12 vs A8JIYSC 09B Black   vs.Cainhoy Athletic Hurricanes 
 289075  Trident Academy  02:50 PM  B A9 vs A3Cainhoy Athletic The Wizards   vs.GPS NASA 09 BOYS WHITE 
 289048  Carolina Park Complex  04:00 PM  3B A2 vs A1Coast 09 Black South   vs.Cainhoy Athletic Crocs 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289113  Summerville Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  H1 A5 vs A6SSC 09B Academy Blue   vs.SSC 09B Academy Green 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.