Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Spring 2018 Coastal
Team Schedules - U11B Division 2 (2007)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://scyscoastal.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D7DF6323-38ED-428A-A80E-B8CED54997A1&tournamentguid=F1339050-014A-401A-AE2D-A76FFBF60968&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Beach United FC - Crew 333333333027 9  13  13  23  0 0
 A8 : JIYSC 08B Red3030333333327 9  22  15  31  0 0
 A11 : GPS Coastal Academy 07 Gold3333313001323 7  14  21  26  0 0
 A3 : Coast 07 Black3033333300122 7  12  19  25  0 0
 A9 : GPS NASA 08 BOYS MAROON 033330333021 7  11  23  23  0 0
 A10 : Cainhoy Athle - BU11 Raptors3000303330318 6  -1  27  21  0 0
 A12 : SSC 08B Academy White0000303300312 4  -3  33  20  0 0
 A4 : GPS NASA 07 BOYS WHITE0033003030012 4  -9  42  18  0 0
 A6 : USA/MP 07 Union3030000300312 4  -10  35  16  0 0
 A5 : JIYSC 07B Black 10030100003310 3  -11  26  11  0 0
 A7 : USA/MP 07 Stars000033003009 3  -6  25  16  0 0
 A2 : Cainhoy Athle - BU11 Slaven000000000000 0  -32  79  16  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289471  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A9Beach United FC - Crew   vs.GPS NASA 08 BOYS MAROON 

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289449  Socastee Park  10:30 AM  3A A7 vs A3USA/MP 07 Stars 1 vs.Coast 07 Black2
 289459  Socastee Park  01:30 PM  3A A1 vs A7Beach United FC - Crew 2 vs.USA/MP 07 Stars1

Bracket - Sunday, February 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289489  Market Commons  10:30 AM  2 A12 vs A1SSC 08B Academy White 2 vs.Beach United FC - Crew3
 289486  Stables Park  10:30 AM  1A A3 vs A8Coast 07 Black 1 vs.JIYSC 08B Red3
 289430  Stables Park  02:30 PM  1A A3 vs A12Coast 07 Black 4 vs.SSC 08B Academy White2
 289465  Market Commons  02:30 PM  2 A8 vs A1JIYSC 08B Red 1 vs.Beach United FC - Crew2

Bracket - Saturday, February 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289490  John Paul II Catholic School  01:45 PM  2 A2 vs A11Cainhoy Athle - BU11 Slaven 3 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 07 Gold6

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289443  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  10:30 AM  1A A6 vs A2USA/MP 07 Union 4 vs.Cainhoy Athle - BU11 Slaven2
 289473  John Paul II Catholic School  12:00 PM  2 A11 vs A7GPS Coastal Academy 07 Gold 4 vs.USA/MP 07 Stars1
 289442  Socastee Park  12:00 PM  2C A5 vs A3JIYSC 07B Black 1 1 vs.Coast 07 Black4
 289467  Trident Academy  01:30 PM  A A10 vs A6Cainhoy Athle - BU11 Raptors 5 vs.USA/MP 07 Union0

Bracket - Sunday, February 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289447  Market Commons  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Beach United FC - Crew 1 vs.JIYSC 07B Black 10
 289476  Socastee Park  01:00 PM  3A A3 vs A4Coast 07 Black 9 vs.GPS NASA 07 BOYS WHITE1
 289441  Market Commons  04:30 PM  2 A4 vs A1GPS NASA 07 BOYS WHITE 1 vs.Beach United FC - Crew8

Bracket - Friday, March 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289494  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  06:00 PM  5A A6 vs A7USA/MP 07 Union 1 vs.USA/MP 07 Stars0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289462  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  10:30 AM  3 A10 vs A4Cainhoy Athle - BU11 Raptors 1 vs.GPS NASA 07 BOYS WHITE3
 289450  James Island Bayview Complex  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2JIYSC 08B Red 7 vs.Cainhoy Athle - BU11 Slaven2
 289488  James Island Bayview Complex  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6JIYSC 07B Black 1 2 vs.USA/MP 07 Union0
 289466  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  01:30 PM  3 A9 vs A7GPS NASA 08 BOYS MAROON 1 vs.USA/MP 07 Stars4

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289451  Summerville Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  B A9 vs A12GPS NASA 08 BOYS MAROON 3 vs.SSC 08B Academy White0
 289445  James Island Main Complex  01:30 PM  C A8 vs A11JIYSC 08B Red 3 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 07 Gold5
 289469  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  03:00 PM  3 A12 vs A4SSC 08B Academy White 2 vs.GPS NASA 07 BOYS WHITE3

Bracket - Wednesday, March 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289493  James Island Main Complex  06:30 PM  C A5 vs A8JIYSC 07B Black 1 0 vs.JIYSC 08B Red4

Bracket - Friday, March 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289480  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  06:00 PM  5A A2 vs A7Cainhoy Athle - BU11 Slaven 1 vs.USA/MP 07 Stars4

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289444  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  09:00 AM  5B A7 vs A12USA/MP 07 Stars 1 vs.SSC 08B Academy White5
 289491  Socastee Park  11:30 AM  3A A3 vs A10Coast 07 Black 4 vs.Cainhoy Athle - BU11 Raptors1
 289453  Market Commons  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A1USA/MP 07 Union 2 vs.Beach United FC - Crew3
 289481  Socastee Park  03:00 PM  3A A3 vs A6Coast 07 Black 3 vs.USA/MP 07 Union1
 289477  Market Commons  04:30 PM  2 A10 vs A1Cainhoy Athle - BU11 Raptors 1 vs.Beach United FC - Crew4

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289431  John Paul II Catholic School  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A11GPS NASA 07 BOYS WHITE 1 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 07 Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289458  John Paul II Catholic School  01:30 PM  2 A11 vs A12GPS Coastal Academy 07 Gold 3 vs.SSC 08B Academy White1

Bracket - Friday, March 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289439  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  06:00 PM  5A A7 vs A10USA/MP 07 Stars 1 vs.Cainhoy Athle - BU11 Raptors3

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289472  James Island Bayview Complex  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Cainhoy Athle - BU11 Raptors 2 vs.JIYSC 08B Red9
 289468  Carolina Park Complex  10:30 AM  2A A11 vs A5GPS Coastal Academy 07 Gold 1 vs.JIYSC 07B Black 11
 289487  Carolina Park Complex  10:30 AM  2B A4 vs A7GPS NASA 07 BOYS WHITE 1 vs.USA/MP 07 Stars3
 289470  Socastee Park  12:00 PM  3A A2 vs A3Cainhoy Athle - BU11 Slaven 2 vs.Coast 07 Black7
 289429  Market Commons  02:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1Cainhoy Athle - BU11 Slaven 0 vs.Beach United FC - Crew9
 289437  Summerville Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  B A5 vs A12JIYSC 07B Black 1 0 vs.SSC 08B Academy White3

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289435  Market Commons  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A3Beach United FC - Crew 3 vs.Coast 07 Black1
 289464  Trident Academy  12:00 PM  A A12 vs A2SSC 08B Academy White 10 vs.Cainhoy Athle - BU11 Slaven2
 289438  John Paul II Catholic School  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A11USA/MP 07 Union 2 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 07 Gold6
 289432  James Island Bayview Complex  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10JIYSC 07B Black 1 1 vs.Cainhoy Athle - BU11 Raptors2
 289479  Summerville Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  B A12 vs A8SSC 08B Academy White 1 vs.JIYSC 08B Red7

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289461  James Island Main Complex  09:00 AM  C A9 vs A5GPS NASA 08 BOYS MAROON 5 vs.JIYSC 07B Black 11
 289457  Trident Academy  10:30 AM  A A10 vs A2Cainhoy Athle - BU11 Raptors 12 vs.Cainhoy Athle - BU11 Slaven1
 289482  James Island Main Complex  03:00 PM  C A4 vs A5GPS NASA 07 BOYS WHITE 5 vs.JIYSC 07B Black 10

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289475  Trident Academy  12:00 PM  A A2 vs A5Cainhoy Athle - BU11 Slaven 0 vs.JIYSC 07B Black 13

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289492  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  06:30 PM  3 A4 vs A9GPS NASA 07 BOYS WHITE 2 vs.GPS NASA 08 BOYS MAROON5

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289434  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  06:00 PM  5A A7 vs A8USA/MP 07 Stars 1 vs.JIYSC 08B Red3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289478  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  09:00 AM  3 A11 vs A9GPS Coastal Academy 07 Gold 0 vs.GPS NASA 08 BOYS MAROON4
 289436  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2GPS NASA 07 BOYS WHITE 9 vs.Cainhoy Athle - BU11 Slaven1
 289440  James Island Bayview Complex  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9JIYSC 08B Red 8 vs.GPS NASA 08 BOYS MAROON0
 289484  Summerville Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  B A12 vs A10SSC 08B Academy White 0 vs.Cainhoy Athle - BU11 Raptors6

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289446  Church Of The Good Shepherd  04:00 PM  1B A9 vs A10GPS NASA 08 BOYS MAROON 3 vs.Cainhoy Athle - BU11 Raptors0

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289454  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  06:00 PM  5A A7 vs A5USA/MP 07 Stars 1 vs.JIYSC 07B Black 12
 289448  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  07:15 PM  5B A6 vs A4USA/MP 07 Union 2 vs.GPS NASA 07 BOYS WHITE0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289452  John Paul II Catholic School  10:30 AM  2 A10 vs A11Cainhoy Athle - BU11 Raptors 2 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 07 Gold1
 289456  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  01:30 PM  3 A9 vs A3GPS NASA 08 BOYS MAROON 1 vs.Coast 07 Black0
 289460  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  03:00 PM  5A A8 vs A6JIYSC 08B Red 5 vs.USA/MP 07 Union1
 289485  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  04:30 PM  3 A2 vs A9Cainhoy Athle - BU11 Slaven 2 vs.GPS NASA 08 BOYS MAROON8

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289474  Carolina Park Complex  09:00 AM  2A A12 vs A6SSC 08B Academy White 5 vs.USA/MP 07 Union1
 289463  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  01:30 PM  3 A11 vs A3GPS Coastal Academy 07 Gold 3 vs.Coast 07 Black3
 289433  Carolina Park Complex  01:30 PM  2B A6 vs A9USA/MP 07 Union 6 vs.GPS NASA 08 BOYS MAROON4
 289455  James Island Bayview Complex  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4JIYSC 08B Red 8 vs.GPS NASA 07 BOYS WHITE0
 289483  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A11Beach United FC - Crew 0 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 07 Gold4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.