Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Spring 2018 Coastal
Team Schedules - U10B Division 1 (2008)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://scyscoastal.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CEEC0E52-BAD2-483F-BCB6-73FC477C6A65&tournamentguid=F1339050-014A-401A-AE2D-A76FFBF60968&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Cainhoy Torpedos031133333 20 6  17  15  25  0 0
 A4 : Coast 08 Red3   31303316 5  7  10  17  0 0
 A2 : Charleston City FC - 2008 03000310310 3  -7  28  17  0 0
 A5 : JIYSC 09B Red 33101010 9 2  -3  22  16  0 0
 A6 : JIYSC 08B Black 111301100  7 1  -4  19  13  0 0
 A3 : DISA U10 Rangers0 0001    1 0  -10  26  8  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289155  Daniel Island Complex  11:20 AM  2 A3 vs A4DISA U10 Rangers 0 vs.Coast 08 Red8

Bracket - Sunday, February 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289170  TBD  01:40 PM  2 A4 vs A3Coast 08 Red   vs.DISA U10 Rangers 

Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289142  James Island Bayview Complex  11:20 AM  2A A4 vs A5Coast 08 Red   vs.JIYSC 09B Red 
 289145  Gadsdenborough ParkClosed!  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4Charleston City FC - 2008   vs.Coast 08 Red 

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289153  James Island Main Complex  10:10 AM  2A A2 vs A5Charleston City FC - 2008 2 vs.JIYSC 09B Red6
 289148  Stables Park  11:20 AM  2B A4 vs A1Coast 08 Red 3 vs.Cainhoy Torpedos2
 289167  Gadsdenborough Park  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A2DISA U10 Rangers 2 vs.Charleston City FC - 20083
 289166  Stables Park  04:00 PM  2B A4 vs A6Coast 08 Red 2 vs.JIYSC 08B Black 12

Bracket - Sunday, February 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289143  Trident Academy  12:30 PM  B A1 vs A2Cainhoy Torpedos 4 vs.Charleston City FC - 20081
 289162  James Island Main Complex  04:00 PM  2A A3 vs A5DISA U10 Rangers 1 vs.JIYSC 09B Red7

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289154  James Island Bayview Complex  11:20 AM  2A A6 vs A1JIYSC 08B Black 1 3 vs.Cainhoy Torpedos3
 289165  James Island Bayview Complex  02:50 PM  2A A5 vs A1JIYSC 09B Red 2 vs.Cainhoy Torpedos2

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289164  Beresford Creek Executive Park  03:30 PM  A A2 vs A6Charleston City FC - 2008 2 vs.JIYSC 08B Black 15

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289158  Gadsdenborough Park  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1Charleston City FC - 2008 0 vs.Cainhoy Torpedos5

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289151  James Island Bayview Complex  12:30 PM  2A A6 vs A4JIYSC 08B Black 1 1 vs.Coast 08 Red3
 289168  Gadsdenborough Park  03:45 PM  2 A5 vs A2JIYSC 09B Red 1 vs.Charleston City FC - 20084
 289163  Trident Academy  04:00 PM  B A1 vs A4Cainhoy Torpedos 4 vs.Coast 08 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289146  James Island Main Complex  01:30 PM  B1 A5 vs A6JIYSC 09B Red 1 vs.JIYSC 08B Black 11
 289159  Daniel Island Complex  04:15 PM  2 A3 vs A1DISA U10 Rangers 2 vs.Cainhoy Torpedos5

Bracket - Saturday, March 31, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289152  Gadsdenborough Park  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3Charleston City FC - 2008 3 vs.DISA U10 Rangers3

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289157  Stables Park  12:30 PM  1B A5 vs A4JIYSC 09B Red 0 vs.Coast 08 Red3
 289160  Stables Park  04:00 PM  1B A4 vs A2Coast 08 Red 2 vs.Charleston City FC - 20081

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289161  James Island Main Complex  06:00 PM  B1 A6 vs A5JIYSC 08B Black 1 3 vs.JIYSC 09B Red3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289149  James Island Bayview Complex  01:40 PM  2A A6 vs A2JIYSC 08B Black 1 0 vs.Charleston City FC - 20082
 289150  Trident Academy  05:10 PM  B A1 vs A5Cainhoy Torpedos 6 vs.JIYSC 09B Red3

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289169  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  02:50 PM  3A A1 vs A6Cainhoy Torpedos 3 vs.JIYSC 08B Black 10

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289147  James Island Main Complex  09:00 AM  B1 A5 vs A3JIYSC 09B Red   vs.DISA U10 Rangers 
 289156  James Island Main Complex  02:50 PM  B1 A6 vs A3JIYSC 08B Black 1   vs.DISA U10 Rangers 

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289141  Daniel Island Complex  01:40 PM  2 A3 vs A6DISA U10 Rangers   vs.JIYSC 08B Black 1 
 289144  Longpoint Field  04:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3Cainhoy Torpedos   vs.DISA U10 Rangers 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.