US Youth Soccer

Spring 2018 Coastal
Team Schedules - U10G Division 2+3 (2008)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://scyscoastal.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5B1D0DF7-E757-4C40-8F5C-140328CA2EB1&tournamentguid=F1339050-014A-401A-AE2D-A76FFBF60968&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A9 : JIYSC08 Girls Development - White 33      6 2  4  3  4  0 0
 A1 : Cainhoy Athletic Hurricanes Blue 3       3 1  3  0  3  0 0
 A7 : Hampton-Varnville United - G10U 3       3 1  3  2  3  0 0
 A5 : WSC 08/09 Girls 0       0 0  -3  5  2  0 0
 A2 : Coast 08G Red  0      0 0  -3  8  3  0 0
 A6 : DISA U10 Starz  00     0 0  -4  6  0  0 0
 A10 : MPRD Fire         0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A3 : SSC 08G Academy White         0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A4 : USA/MP 08 Spirit         0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A8 : JIYSC 08G Black         0 0  0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289868  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A1MPRD Fire   vs.Cainhoy Athletic Hurricanes Blue 
 289852  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A2MPRD Fire   vs.Coast 08G Red 
 289856  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A4MPRD Fire   vs.USA/MP 08 Spirit 
 289860  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A6MPRD Fire   vs.DISA U10 Starz 
 289829  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A10SSC 08G Academy White   vs.MPRD Fire 
 289835  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A10WSC 08/09 Girls   vs.MPRD Fire 
 289841  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A10Hampton-Varnville United - G10U   vs.MPRD Fire 
 289847  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A10JIYSC08 Girls Development - White   vs.MPRD Fire 

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289840  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2DISA U10 Starz   vs.Coast 08G Red 

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289848  Daniel Island Complex  01:40 PM  2 A6 vs A1DISA U10 Starz 0 vs.Cainhoy Athletic Hurricanes Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289864  TBD  04:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8MPRD Fire   vs.JIYSC 08G Black 
 289833  Trident Academy  10:10 AM  B A1 vs A3Cainhoy Athletic Hurricanes Blue   vs.SSC 08G Academy White 
 289849  Hampton Varnville  11:20 AM  1 A7 vs A5Hampton-Varnville United - G10U 5 vs.WSC 08/09 Girls2
 289869  Stables Park  02:50 PM  1B A2 vs A9Coast 08G Red 3 vs.JIYSC08 Girls Development - White8
 289862  Summerville Soccer ComplexClosed!  05:10 PM  H1 A3 vs A4SSC 08G Academy White   vs.USA/MP 08 Spirit 

Bracket - Sunday, February 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289836  Daniel Island Complex  10:10 AM  2 A6 vs A9DISA U10 Starz 0 vs.JIYSC08 Girls Development - White1

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289846  Carolina Park Complex  11:20 AM  3A A8 vs A2JIYSC 08G Black   vs.Coast 08G Red 
 289859  James Island Complex  01:40 PM  2A A9 vs A7JIYSC08 Girls Development - White   vs.Hampton-Varnville United - G10U 
 289837  James Island Complex  04:00 PM  2A A7 vs A8Hampton-Varnville United - G10U   vs.JIYSC 08G Black 

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289866  Summerville Soccer Complex  10:10 AM  H1 A3 vs A6SSC 08G Academy White   vs.DISA U10 Starz 
 289842  James Island Complex  10:10 AM  2A A8 vs A9JIYSC 08G Black   vs.JIYSC08 Girls Development - White 
 289843  Longpoint Field  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A5Cainhoy Athletic Hurricanes Blue   vs.WSC 08/09 Girls 
 289855  James Island Complex  04:00 PM  2A A9 vs A5JIYSC08 Girls Development - White   vs.WSC 08/09 Girls 

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289845  Summerville Soccer Complex  11:20 AM  H1 A7 vs A3Hampton-Varnville United - G10U   vs.SSC 08G Academy White 
 289844  Daniel Island Complex  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4DISA U10 Starz   vs.USA/MP 08 Spirit 
 289870  Summerville Soccer Complex  02:50 PM  H1 A3 vs A8SSC 08G Academy White   vs.JIYSC 08G Black 

Bracket - Friday, March 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289839  Summerville Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  H2 A5 vs A3WSC 08/09 Girls   vs.SSC 08G Academy White 

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289863  Trident Academy  10:10 AM  B A1 vs A9Cainhoy Athletic Hurricanes Blue   vs.JIYSC08 Girls Development - White 
 289867  Carolina Park Complex  10:10 AM  3A A4 vs A5USA/MP 08 Spirit   vs.WSC 08/09 Girls 
 289834  Carolina Park Complex  12:30 PM  3A A4 vs A2USA/MP 08 Spirit   vs.Coast 08G Red 
 289861  Carolina Park Complex  02:50 PM  3A A2 vs A5Coast 08G Red   vs.WSC 08/09 Girls 

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289851  James Island Complex  09:00 AM  2A A9 vs A3JIYSC08 Girls Development - White   vs.SSC 08G Academy White 
 289828  Stables Park  02:50 PM  1B A2 vs A1Coast 08G Red   vs.Cainhoy Athletic Hurricanes Blue 
 289854  James Island Complex  04:00 PM  2A A8 vs A6JIYSC 08G Black   vs.DISA U10 Starz 

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289872  Walterboro Complex  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6WSC 08/09 Girls   vs.DISA U10 Starz 

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289838  Carolina Park Complex  10:10 AM  3A A4 vs A1USA/MP 08 Spirit   vs.Cainhoy Athletic Hurricanes Blue 
 289871  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  12:30 PM  4A A4 vs A7USA/MP 08 Spirit   vs.Hampton-Varnville United - G10U 
 289853  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  02:50 PM  4A A1 vs A7Cainhoy Athletic Hurricanes Blue   vs.Hampton-Varnville United - G10U 

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289830  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  10:10 AM  4A A4 vs A9USA/MP 08 Spirit   vs.JIYSC08 Girls Development - White 
 289832  Daniel Island Complex  11:20 AM  2 A6 vs A7DISA U10 Starz   vs.Hampton-Varnville United - G10U 
 289858  James Island Complex  11:20 AM  2A A8 vs A1JIYSC 08G Black   vs.Cainhoy Athletic Hurricanes Blue 
 289857  Stables Park  12:30 PM  2B A2 vs A3Coast 08G Red   vs.SSC 08G Academy White 
 289850  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  01:40 PM  4B A8 vs A4JIYSC 08G Black   vs.USA/MP 08 Spirit 

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289831  Walterboro Complex  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8WSC 08/09 Girls   vs.JIYSC 08G Black 
 289865  Carolina Park Complex  02:50 PM  3A A2 vs A7Coast 08G Red   vs.Hampton-Varnville United - G10U 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.